300 SQM Vacant Lot in Sacred Heart Village, Quezon City

₱8,100,000
For Sale

15668

Property ID

Description

Build your dream home on this 300 sqm residential lot located in a secure and peaceful subdivision.
✔️ Just a few steps away from the clubhouse and amenities
✔️ Wide concrete roads for easy access
✔️ Gated community with 24/7 security
✔️ Ideal for families seeking comfort, safety, and convenience

Enjoy a serene neighborhood atmosphere while being close to essential facilities—perfect for comfortable suburban living.

Accessible from Quirino H’way via Commonwealth Ave. or Regalado H’way. Located near Trees Residences, Avida Towers Astrea, Redwood and Milan Residences.

Pls contact Ana Villanueva/Hattie Pili, REBL #0007993 at 09175772690 or ana.remaxportfolio@gmail.com

Address

  • Country: Philippines
  • Province / State: Metro Manila
  • City / Town: Quezon City
Open on Google Maps
  • Property ID 15668
  • Price ₱8,100,000
  • Property Type Residential Lot
  • Property status For Sale
  • Land area 300 m2
  • Label Available

Contact

Ana Villanueva

Property Agent
2F unit 201 GYY building Tomas Morato ave. corner E. Rodriguez Sr. ave
0917 577 2690
reana@remaxportfolio.ph
Other Properties

Similar Properties

120 SQM Residential Lot in Rolling Meadows, Phase 2, Novaliches, Quezon City near SM Novaliches

For Sale

Rush Sale! 120 SQM Residential Lot in Rolling Meadows, Phase 2, Novaliches, Quezon City near SM Novaliches Location: Rolling Meadows Phase 2 Novaliches Quezon city near SM Novaliches Lot area: 120sqm Regular shaped lot good for townhouse development Dimension: 12mx 10 meters(beside corner lot) not perimeter not tumbok clean title

835.9sqm Lot in Kalayaan Ave. Quezon City

For Sale

835.9sqm Lot For Sale in Kalayaan Ave. Quezon City Lot Area: 835.9sqm Price: 175,539,000 or 210,000 per sqm -Along the road -Good for Commercial Activity -Good for mid rise building -Good for Townhouse Development For inquiries text / call Carlo Medios at 09171631786, assistant to Jon Gancayco, MBA. President of RE/MAX Portfolio Brokerage.

407sqm Vacant Lot in Capitol Homes Matandang Balara, Quezon City

For Sale

For Sale! 407sqm Vacant Lot in Capitol Homes Matandang Balara, Quezon City This 407 sqm vacant lot in the highly desirable Capitol Homes area is a prime investment opportunity. With a growing demand for residential properties in Matandang Balara, this lot is perfect for building your dream home or a profitable rental property. Its strategic […]

563.5sqm Lot in Teachers Village, Maningning St., Quezon City

For Sale

For Sale! 563.5sqm Lot in Teachers Village, Maningning St., Quezon City Lot Area: 563.5sqm Price: 100,000/sqm or 56,350,000 Good Location Good Community Good for Townhouse development Wide Road For inquiries, text / call Carlo Medios at 09171631786, assistant to Jon Gancayco, MBA. President of RE/MAX Portfolio Brokerage.

898 SQM Residential Lot in Samaka Village, Fairview, Quezon City

For Sale

Rush Sale! 898 SQM Residential Lot in Samaka Village, Fairview, Quezon City – 18 meter wide (more or less) – Flat terrain – Best use for residential – 898 SQM lot area